Realized uplift in value (£)

Uplift in value expected in less than 12 months (£)

(Fully financed projects)

Properties Map
Properties Map

Portfolio
Portfolio

Finalised and rented properties (£)

TownAddressNo of apartmentsCurrent valueBank and private liabilitiesGross annual rent
Total32247,640,00038,500,0003,090,000
PeterboroughTouthill, City Road11517,000,00015,500,0001,150,000
KidderminsterOxford House & Worcester House353,055,0002,300,000198,000
Milton KeynesSeckloe House122,585,0001,750,000160,000
Milton KeynesKingsbridge House163,450,0002,550,000257,000
BedfordBromham Road5211,100,0008,700,000600,000
NorthamptonCompton9210,450,0007,700,000725,000

Properties under construction – Completed within 12 months (£)

TownAddressNo of apartmentsFinal valueBank and private liabilitiesCurrent gross annual rent
Total4210,300,0008,500,000
BedfordSt Johns Street4210,300,0008,500,000