Realized uplift in value (£)

Uplift in value expected in less than 12 months (£)

(Fully financed projects)

Properties Map
Properties Map

Portfolio
Portfolio

Finalised and rented properties (£)

TownAddressNo of apartmentsCurrent valueBank and private liabilitiesGross annual rent
Total32252,650,00036,500,0003,090,000
PeterboroughTouthill, City Road11519,500,00013,500,0001,150,000
KidderminsterOxford House & Worcester House353,300,0002,300,000198,000
Milton KeynesSeckloe House122,800,0001,750,000160,000
Milton KeynesKingsbridge House163,700,0002,550,000257,000
BedfordBromham Road5212,300,0008,700,000600,000
NorthamptonCompton9211,050,0007,700,000725,000

Properties under construction – Completed within 12 months (£)

TownAddressNo of apartmentsFinal valueBank and private liabilitiesCurrent gross annual rent
Total4210,300,0008,500,000
BedfordSt Johns Street4210,300,0008,500,000